Thao Nguyen – part 3


Thao Nguyen – part 7● Work:
ELEPHANT SIGNS. – Founder – 2012 – Nay – Ho Chi Minh City
● Contact information:
Facebook: / angelinanguyen226
● Background:
Date of birth: June 22, 1985
Gender: Female
Likes: Male and female
● Other names:
Nickname: Angelina Nguyen
● Life events:
2016
BHUTAN JOINS WITH HAPPY
IT “S ME
2015
KOREA 2015
LOCAL TOGETHER WITH YOURSELF
VIETNAM 2015
SIGNS – BRANDS Group
GETTING STARTED
SAI GON XUA
THAO “s KITCHEN
HAPPY BIRTHDAY 22/6/2015
2014
SMALL AGREEMENTS
EUROPE DU AL
2013
CUTEST DOG
WONDERFUL PLACES
DAD & CHILD
TAY NINH RESIDENTIAL – A NEW EXPERIENCE
WEEPY GROOMS
HONGKONG Trip
DESTINATION ISLAND
LEAD BOYFRIEND AROUND THE WORLD
2012
Start working at ELEPHANCE.
NO MAKEUP
PICTURE 2 SHOES & SHI WHITE DRAGS
ANGELINA CAN COOK
1985
Born on 22 June 1985
● Công việc:
SÀNH ĐIỆU HÀNG HIỆU. – Người sáng lập – 2012 – Nay – Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
● Thông tin liên hệ:
Facebook: /angelinanguyen226
● Thông tin cơ bản:
Ngày sinh: 22 Tháng 6 1985
Giới tính: Nữ
Thích: Nam và nữ
● Các tên khác:
Biệt hiệu: Angelina Nguyen
● Sự kiện trong đời:
2016
BHUTAN HÀNH TRÌNH ĐẾN VỚI HẠNH PHÚC
IT”S ME
2015
KOREA 2015
TRAO NHÀ TÌNH THƯƠNG CÙNG CHỊ DUNG
VIỆT NAM 2015
SÀNH ĐIỆU – HÀNG HIỆU Group
ĐI TƠI CÔNG VIÊN
SÀI GÒN XƯA
THẢO”s KITCHEN
HAPPY BIRTHDAY 22/6/2015
2014
ĐIỀU ƯỚC NHỎ NHOI
CHÂU ÂU DU HÍ
2013
CUTEST DOG
WONDERFUL PLACES
DAD & CHILD
TRUNG THU TÂY NINH – MỘT TRẢI NGHIỆM MỚI
WEEPY GROOMS
HONGKONG Trip
DU HÍ MIỀN TÂY
LEAD BOYFRIEND AROUND THE WORLD
2012
Bắt đầu làm việc tại SÀNH ĐIỆU HÀNG HIỆU.
NO MAKEUP
HÌNH 2 NHÓC SU & SHI VẼ DÌ ÚT THẢO
ANGELINA CAN COOK
1985
Sinh vào 22 Tháng 6 1985

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s